logo

Tidigare års vinnare

 

STORT GRATTIS TILL ALLA VINNARE 2015!

Konstnär Teknik Titel Värde Vinnare
 Steen Kepp  Keramik  Kudde nr 1 12 000  Susanne  Olander
 Africa Coll  Akryl,  blandteknik  Medusa 9 000  Gunnar  Pettersson
 Johnny Martinsson  Skulptur  Drömda  Vinklar svart 18 000  Irene  Svensson
 Göran Bengtsson  Akryl   4 500  Tomas Olsson
 Per Serre  Skulptur  Inbunden  1311 9 500  Carmen Bladh
 Arne Persson  Olja  Stilla kväll  vid vatten 8 000  Kenneth  Andersson
 Lars-Erik Wahlberg  Blandteknik  En av de  sista  höstdagarna 5 500  Bengt  Gabrielsson
 Fredrik Lindqvist  Träsnitt på  tyg  Going out 5 400  Curt Bergman
 Mia Forslund Tempera  GAB 4 700  Gösta  Lindquist
 Eva Sköld Westerlind    Denny Creek 3 900  Filip Storck
 Africa Coll  Akryl,  blandteknik  Sagor om..   3 800  Britt-Marie  Thulin
 Martin Bornholm    Helgoland 3 600  Henrik Kördel
 Marie Hektor  Akvarell  Vinterviken 3 500  Carin  Holmberg
 Vera Olsson       3 500  Göran  Mårtensson
 Bertil Almlöf  Träsnitt  Solnedgång  vid vatten    2000  Ylva  Stubbergaard
 Birgitta Samuelsson  Seriegrafi  Eftertanke 1 000  Marianne  Jonfelt
 Landehag  Akvarell     1 200  Ted Olander
 Arne Persson  Bok  Örnskugga     300  Bengt Norman
         
Närvarolotteriet        
Konstnär Teknik Titel Värde Vinnare
 Anita Larsson  Grafiskt  tryck med  ram  Lyftet 2 000  Karin  Mannerberg
 Gunnarsson  Foto      1500  Birgitta  Lindskog
 Arne Persson  Bok Örnskugga     300  Inger Wallin
         
Vaktlotteriet        
Konstnär Teknik Titel Värde Vinnare
 Ulli Evans  Etsning  Vägskäl 1 1 000  Britt-Marie  Bengtsson
 Marie Hektor  Glasfat  Tecken och  spår 2 000  Gunilla  Lindblom
 Nora Torjusen  Litografi  Utan titel 1 319  Eva Paulsson  Törneryd
 Arne Persson  Bok  Örnskugga     300  Berit Bergman

STORT GRATTIS TILL ALLA VINNARE 2014!
 

Konstnär Teknik  Titel  Värde         Vinnare                      
Leif Olausson              Torrnål Dagbrottet  2 900  Inga Ryberg
Vera Ohlsson  Blandteknik  Spår  3 500 Lena Olsson  
Vera Ohlsson  Blandteknik  Spår  3 500  Stig Persson 
Sofi Hagman  Etsning  KarmstolenIV  2 300 Håkan Lindblom 
Håkan Berg Seriegrfi  Hysa/vila/bära HaIII  16 000 Astrid Larsson  
 
Elisabeth Svensson bok inkl keramikskulptur   1 000  Anniki Niiranen 
Arne Persson  Olja  Skymning vid mosskant  8 000  Karin Mannerberg 
Arne Persson  Olja Gammal lind o lindebarn  8 000 Sven Hansson
Inge Grünewaldt  akryl/akvarell nr 16  12 000 Claes Olovsson 
Inge Grünewaldt  akryl/akvarell  nr 32  11 000  Sten Björkman  
 
Susanna Arwin  grafiskt blad    2 500 Gunilla Englander  
 
Sten-Oscar Rundgren  Olja  oktober  5 000 Ingvar Backhamre  
lehån  Tusch  ornitologi II  3 500  Gunnel Bengtsson
Mia Forslund Tempera  RAG 4 700 Marie Edvardsson 
Göran Bengtsson akryl  UGOD  15 000 Lisbeth Jansson  
Anders Nils  Gicl´ee på kozopapper  Strå 5 500 Stig Nydahl  
Weber & Weber  Blandmedia Ich Finder 4  8 700 Marita Lindström 
Mathias Weber  Blandteknik Africaspirants 3 18 400  Inga-Britt Alerstedt 
 Johnny Martinsson  Skulptur    2 300  Lili Henriksen


 Närvarolotteriet

Konstnär  Teknik  Titel  Värde      Vinnare 
Kjell Sundberg                  Litografi     1 600 Inger Samuelsen                    
Bengt Persson Fågelfoto  Rödhake  800  Lennart Mannerberg 
Emma Gunnarsson  Fotopolymer  Tistel 2 400 Johnny Magnusson
Minko Masui  1 st katalog   80 Eva Törneryd Pålsson 
 
Minako Masui  Etsning Kapsel  1 000  Eva Törneryd Pålsson 
Jan Anders Hansson Blandteknik  Utanför muren 1 800  Katarina Henriksson
Emma Gunnarsson  Fotopolymer  Ekfat 2 000  Jorge Guila 
 
Elisabeth Svensson  bok inkl keramikskulptur    1 000 Barbro Tärnhuvud 
Signar Bengtsson Skulptur     1 500  Elna Andersson 
 
         


Vaktlotteriet

Konstnär  Teknik  Titel  Värde         Vinnare 
Gunnar Jonn                             Pastell     2 500 Ulla Birgersson                
Sofi Hagman  linoliumsnitt Munkahus  1 700 Donald Johansson 
 
Leif Olausson  Torrnål  Kustlinje  800  Berit Bergman
Patrik Gyllander Etsning  City 1 900 MajLis Olson
Patrik Gyllander  Etsning  Nature  1 900 Birgitta Cleyndert 
Björn Brusewitz  Torrnålsgravyr  Min barndoms mark 1 000 Inger Samuelsen